第33回全国空手道選手権大会

平成22年10月24日 巧志会 第33回全国空手道選手権大会が開催されました。

004 005

003 001 007

 

形の部
種      目 優  勝 準優勝 三 位 三 位
氏名 館名 氏名 館名 氏名 館名 氏名 館名
幼児の部
(東徹杯)
南秀之輔 天志会 東 桂希 福栄館 中野楓麻 修心館 岡田泰成 秀育会
小学1年の部 石黒星奈 白鶴道場 三輪浩介 誠徳館 福永 澪 英勝館 犬飼昇磨 秀育会
小学2(無級~6級)の部 加藤太朗 福栄館 橋本皇亮 堅心館 山下颯太 誠徳館 皃坂優希 正心館
小学2年(5級~1級)の部 金子晟己 誠徳館 門野カ愛可 誠徳館 梅田綾稀 天志会 栗田麻央 秀育会
小学3年(無級~6級)の部 石黒 蓮 白鶴道場 三上 成 白鶴道場 福田智乃 堅心館 石堂慎之介 白鶴道場
小学3年(5級~1級)の部 大内美里沙 福栄館 中尾圭吾 誠徳館 広瀬 亘 正心館 梅田壱樹 天志会
小学4年(無級~6級)の部 梅村未來 天志会 中路 碧 白鶴道場 深尾 眞子 白鶴道場 武田 春妃 拳琉館
小学4年(5級~1級)の部 長濱彩加 天志会 坂田日佳 天志会 河嶋勁樹 直志館 上岡凌也 正心館
小学5年(無級~6級)の部 渡邉玲菜 総本部 川上雄大 直志館 千田竜也 匡道館 前本珠里 総本部
小学5年(5級~1級)の部 中尾彩乃 誠徳館 浜田桜子 誠徳館 村山莉希 総本部 原田拓海 天志会
小学6年(無級~6級)の部 守護恵太 白鶴道場 池田崚介 正心館 池田樹生 正心館 大平原唯人 白鶴道場
小学6年(5級~1級)の部 浜田力也 誠徳館 川上真太郎 佐藤館 西村嘉織 拳琉館 杉本瑞季 翔竜館
小学生有段の部 巴山涼香 福栄館 森 紗彩 誠徳館 佐藤 魁夢 天志会 村田 天伽 天志会
中学生有級の部 阿迦井雄大 白鶴道場 安原翔貴 白鶴道場 佐田辰未 白鶴道場 広瀬匠 正心館
中学生有段の部 江﨑七海 誠徳館 門野愛梨 誠徳館 南 栄輝 秀育館 佐伯志帆 福栄館
一般有級の部 山中勇輝 総本部 宮本真輝 総本部 渡邊 麻子 総本部 大林 裕一 佐藤館
一般有段の部
(大阪府知事杯)
久保弘樹 天志会 池田 昇 秀育会 高橋エリ 貫道塾 石井祥子 翔竜館
マスターズ(40歳以上) 北野竜也 東真会 人見幸子 秀育会 近藤修司 正道館 佐藤真由美 秀育会
マスターズ(60歳以上) 阪口 清 巧修館 内海 修 巧修館 劔持雄一 巧修館 笠毛憲一郎 総本部

 

008 010 009

 

組手の部
種      目 優  勝 準 優 勝 三  位 三  位
氏名 館名 氏名 館名 氏名 館名 氏名 館名
幼児部(男女混合) 米満 晴 佐藤館 南秀之輔 天志会 近藤大斗 瓜破道場 松田ダ梨能 堅心館
小学1年男子の部 森 流星 佐藤館 近藤 旭 直志館 高松泰雅 正心館 上岡優斗 正心館
小学2年男子の部 金子晟己 誠徳館 岡本海來 正心館 橋本皇亮 堅心館 皃坂優希 正心館
小学3年男子の部 南栄次郎 秀育会 梅田壱樹 天志会 石黒 蓮 白鶴道場 広瀬 亘 正心館
小学4年男子の部 三浦寛太郎 白鶴道場 城戸竜貴 拳琉館 南友之ノ輔 天志会 亀井正貴 正心館
小学5年男子の部 本田吏玖 天志会 門野一樹 誠徳館 原田拓海 天志会 浮田将暉 天志会
小学6年男子の部
(大阪市教育委員長杯)
佐藤魁夢 天志会 原田寛己 秀武館 岩本圭史 誠徳館 室谷楓喜 総本部
中学1年生男子の部 福島玄汰 瓜破道場 今井健太 天志会 南原 誠 天志会 広瀬 匠 正心館
中学2・3年生男子の部 柏 裕樹 誠徳館 岩本宗也 誠徳館 大西幸輝 天志会 山口一輝 正心館
小学1年女子の部 石黒星奈 白鶴道場 福永 澪 英勝館 石井琴音 翔竜館 甲斐陽凪 翔竜館
小学2年女子の部 門野愛可 誠徳館 灘井妃寧 秀育会 浜野 望 修心館 源野絢香 修心館
小学3年女子の部 石堂綾乃 白鶴道場 中塚千花 修心館 平尾 萌 秀育会 村田天迦 天志会
小学4年女子の部 長濱彩加 天志会 坂田日佳 天志会 中路 碧 白鶴道場 梅村未來 天志会
小学5年女子の部 石井花捺 翔竜館 中尾彩乃 誠徳館 小田萌華 秀育館 中附もね 正心館
小学6年女子の部
(大阪市教育委員長杯)
西 檀 総本部 井原明日美 総本部 杉本瑞季 翔竜館 森紗紗彩 誠徳館
中学生女子の部 江﨑七海 誠徳館 門野愛梨 誠徳館 森 夕花 修心館 村井 真希 秀武館
高校生男子の部 山中勇輝 総本部 平垣内寛 直志館        
一般有級男子の部 坂口英二 至道塾 石黒友康 白鶴道場 塚本幸司 直志館 氏家秀輝 巧修館
一般有段男子の部
(大阪市長杯)
香川大介 大阪経済大 永棟 誠 大阪経済大 牧谷倫宏 大阪経済大 岡田廣昭 至道塾
一般女子の部 佐々木千仁 大阪経法大 山﨑美愛璃 総本部 西岡真里奈 正心館 久江郁朋 大阪経済大
マスターズ 40歳以上
大阪日日新聞杯
原 大志 正心館 村井 進 秀武館 福島新吾 瓜破道場 近藤修司 正道館
ゴールデンマスターズ 60歳以上
大阪日日新聞杯
阪口 清 巧修館 笠毛 憲一郎 総本部        

 

012 013 012

016 015 014

013 017 018

019 020 2010102404

011 011 2010102402 2010102403

 

努力賞
氏  名 館 名 氏  名 館 名 氏  名 館 名
中路健斗 白鶴道場 守護大智 白鶴道場 上垣陽太 天志会
宮原 涼 天志会 池岡幸音 秀育会 南 美浦 秀育会
柏 裕樹 誠徳会 門野愛梨 誠徳会 竹川 樂 誠菱館
木原健太郎 佐藤館 加東航平 正道館 神田 傑 秀武館
山口源輝 正心館 山本敦輝 正心館 大内美里沙 福英館
城戸春乃 拳琉館 島名大空 匡道館 初田康太郎 巧修館
山村尚輝 総本部 山田共喜 総本部 前本珠里 総本部
西 遥 総本部 有島知亜美 英勝館 吉井翔麻 英勝館
谷村省吾 堅心館 西村海翔 堅心館 南 優夏 修心館
野口陽矢 修心館 徳谷 湊 瓜破道場 坂口雄亮 直志館
河嶋笙玖 直志館 高橋杏奈 至道塾 田中綾音 翔竜館