第31回全国空手道選手権大会

平成20年10月26日に第31回全国空手道選手権大会が開催されました。

img012s img017s

img013s img004s

 

形の部
クラス 優   勝 準 優 勝 三  位
幼児 上岡 優斗 正心館 石井 空 英勝館 勝木 峻義 堅心館 石井 健毅 英勝館
小学1年
【東 徹杯】 
片桐 悠太 修心館 廣瀬 亘 正心館 中塚 千花 修心館 池田 仁 直志館
小学2年(ム~9級) 上原 龍弥 堅心館 寺岡 直哉 翔竜館 田村 匡佑 総本部 吉井 翔麻 英勝館
小学2年(8~1級) 上岡 凌也 正心館 友滝 大雅 総本部 永田 茉優 総本部 亀井 正貴 正心館
小学3年(ム~9級) 酢矢藤 花音 正心館 大石 鈴 秀武館 江本 大地 修心館 片桐 菜那 修心館
小学3年(8~1級) 石井 花捺 翔竜館 中附 もね 正心館 守田 朱音 総本部 吉田 怜矢 堅心館
小学4年(ム~6級) 藤田 令 匡道館 福田 有希乃 堅心館 島名 大空 匡道館 寺井 大雅 修心館
小学4年(5~1級) 井原 明日美 総本部 原田 寛己 秀武館 家村 魁 堅心館 下和田 直輝 英勝館
小学5年(ム~6級) 廣海 華子 修心館 南 優夏 修心館 山西 里実 英勝館 笠谷 匠馬 堅心館
小学5年(5~1級) 永田 実優 総本部 村井 真希 秀武館 染谷 美晴 修心館 甲斐 翔大 翔竜館
小学6年(有級) 岡本 麻里亜 直志館 服部 紗季 堅心館 木下 将輝 堅心館 井上 翼 堅心館
小学年 (有段) 西 檀 総本部 田中 遥 修心館 森 夕花 修心館 西坂 瑞樹 修心館
中学生 西 遥 総本部 山﨑 美愛璃 総本部 森 飛翔 修心館 北尾 実咲 匡道館
一般(有級) 田村 崇 慈心会 小森 浩二 総本部 家元 延尚 総本部 北川 崇志 修心館
一般(有段)
 【大阪府知事杯】
有山 貴志 直志館 永田 保彦  総本部 石井 祥子 翔竜館 谷口 拓峰 至道塾
マスターズ 岡口 智明 総本部 尾﨑 優子 総本部 阪口 清 総本部 水澤 紫乃 慈心会
クラス 優  秀  賞
小学2年(ム~9級) 野見山 蓮 直志館 山田 共喜 総本部 福永 凛 英勝館 竹川 竜矢 総本部
小学3年(8~1級) 和谷 遼河 堅心館 田中 鉄雄 秀武館 山﨑 徹也 修心館 服部 雄斗 堅心館
                 
組手の部
クラス 優   勝 準 優 勝 三  位
幼児 友滝 大士 総本部 岸田 健太郎 武禅会 森 勝希 佐藤館 岡口 万海 総本部
小学1年男子
【大会会長杯】 
杉谷 元 武禅会 廣瀬 亘 正心館 坂井 蒼馬 武禅会 松田 宗真 堅心館
小学2年男子 上岡 凌也 正心館 佐伯 亮太郎 英勝館 寺岡 直哉 翔竜館 友滝 大雅 総本部
小学3年男子 林 智大 武禅会 杉谷 志温 武禅会 松本 睦生 武禅会 村山 莉希 総本部
小学4年男子 在木 俊輔 武禅会 室谷 楓喜 総本部 山口 源輝 正心館 田中 聡真 正道館
小学5年男子 松本 大生 禅武館 西田 稜 禅武館 岡本 凪紗 直志館 福島 玄汰 空心会
小学6年男子
【大阪市教育委員長杯】
西田 亘輝 武禅会 藤田 玄 匡道館 山﨑 陽登 総本部 渋谷 亮太 総本部
小学1・2年女子 中川 真緋琉 武禅会 中塚 千花 修心館 窪田 亜子 修心館 立花 蘭奈 修心館
小学3年女子 平田 綾花 武禅会 酢矢藤 花音 正心館 石井 花捺 翔竜館 竹川 楓恋 総本部
小学4年女子 山上 紗里菜 武禅会 西 檀 総本部 福田 有希乃 堅心館 井原 明日美 総本部
小学5年女子 村井 真希 秀武館 西坂 瑞樹 修心館 田中 遥 修心館 堂村 碧 英勝館
小学6年女子
【大阪市教育委員長杯】
森 夕花 修心館 岡本 麻里亜 直志館 佐伯 玲奈 英勝館  
中学生1年男子 徳重 辰哉 直志館 永井 和覇 直志館 渡邊 凱弥 総本部 山本 魁道 直志館
中学生2・3年男子 久保 勇志 武禅会 垣尾 智也 武禅会 山中 勇輝 総本部 北口 直希 武禅会
中学生女子 山崎 美愛璃 総本部 西坂 佳穂 修心館 西 遥 総本部 北尾 実咲 匡道館
高校生男子 玉置 大 正心館 一之瀬 剛史 総本部 芋谷 康智 直志館 平垣内 寛 直志館
一般男子(有級) 田村 崇 慈心会 山中 浩二 総本部 鈴木 優太 総本部 家元 延尚 総本部
一般男子(有段)
【大阪市長杯】
青池 真一郎 大阪経済大 窪田 忠宏 修心館 木原 充博 大阪経済大 大場 隆弥 経法大
一般女子
【辻 惠杯】
中村 恵理 経法大 樫原 由佑子 経法大 河内 綾子 経法大  
マスターズ 男子
【大阪日日新聞杯】
岡口 智明 総本部 築地 勝美 秀育会 村井 進 秀武館 渡辺 信行 総本部
マスターズ 女子
【大阪日日新聞杯】
尾﨑 優子 総本部 水澤 紫乃 慈心会  
クラス 優  秀  賞
幼児 長友 寛太 総本部 福永 澪 英勝館 中川 昇龍 武禅会 得田 悟 英勝館
小学1年男子
【大会会長杯】 
池田 仁 直志館 山﨑 達也 修心館 髙松 流石 総本部 前田 大輔 総本部
小学2年男子 宮下 壮太 修心館 縄 知輝 佐藤館 山田 共喜 総本部 馬場 亮輔 直志館
小学3年男子 和泉 颯太 空心会 服部 雄斗 堅心館 与田 音央 匡道館 瀬川 晃大 誠菱館
小学4年男子 仲栄真 由輝 翔竜館 沈 寅翔 正道館 家村 魁 堅心館 下和田 直輝 英勝館
小学5年男子 森田 浩平 総本部 宮川 恋樹 佐藤館 連城 武 堅心館 笠谷 匠馬 堅心館
一般男子(有段)
【大阪市長杯】
一法師 大悟 経法大 伊藤 拓朗 大商大堺 札野 誠治 大商大堺 長井 裕樹 慈心会

 

努力賞
武田 龍騎 真武館 柏木 雅広 修心館 田中 結麻 堅心館 坂本 裕弥 正心館 仲栄真由輝 翔竜館
井上 翼 堅心館 堀 大貴 正道館 木寺 航大 匡道館 押井 嶺真 秀武館 上原 陸 保心館
佐伯 玲奈 英勝館 田元 凌雅 誠菱館 川上 真太朗 佐藤館 林  理緒 武禅会 上山 翔大 直志館
兵堂 龍耶 空心会 髙橋 大介 総本部 廣海 華子 修心館 森田 浩平 総本部  

 

img023s img096s img385s

img238s img159s img151s