第26回全国空手道選手権大会

平成15年10月26日に第26回全国空手道選手権大会が盛大に開催されました。

kaikaishiki1 kaikaishiki6 kaikaishiki5 kaikaishiki4 kaikaishiki3 kaikaishiki2

 

形の部
クラス 優勝 準優勝 三位
幼児 田中 遥 (玄風館) 西 檀 (総本部) 大西 真実 (英勝館)  
小学1~3年生
(無級~8級)
上山 翔太 (直志館) 土谷 幸誠 (英勝館) 前川 芳美 (顕武館)  
小学1~3年生
(7級以上)
福嶋 健悟 (総本部) 西 遥 (総本部) 山崎 美愛璃 (総本部)  
小学4~6年生
(無級~8級)
尾崎 まるな (総本部) 田中 優作 (総本部) 中村 若奈 (直志館)  
小学4~6年生
(7級以上)
岡本 裕莉亜 (直志館) 元村 玖留美 (英勝館) 福嶋 恵理 (総本部)  
小学4~6年生
(有段)
藤澤 笑子 (総本部) 桑原 雪白 (総本部) 中田 慎太郎 (総本部)  
中学生
(無級~有段)
一之瀬 剛史 (総本部) 小林 純佳 (直志館) 田中 響太郎 (英勝館)  
高校生・一般
(無級~6級)
來原 央 
(豊技大武道部)
ティーン タイッ 
(豊技大武道部)
鈴木 賢太 
(豊技大武道部)
 
高校生・一般
(5級~1級)
寺岡 知里 
(豊技大武道部)
島名 万里子 (総本部) 渋谷 美子 (総本部)  
高校生・一般
(有段)
[大阪知事賞]
栗田 裕子 (総本部) 竹村 絵実子 
(豊技大武道部)
鶴岡 彰 
(豊技大武道部)
 
組手の部
クラス 優勝 準優勝 三位
幼児(男女) 瀬川 蓮 (憲士館) 大西 真実 (英勝館) 窪田 昇馬 (総本部) 宮城 航 (総本部)
小学1年生男子 中田 竜斗 (総本部) 祖田 卓門 (顕武館) 西小路 春成 (直志館) 渋谷 亮太 (総本部)
小学2年生男子 島名 克暢 (総本部) 山口 征之 (総本部) 小泉 宇輝 (総本部) 川辺 大地 (英勝館)
小学1・2年生女子 岡本 麻里亜 (直志館) 乕田 美咲 (英勝館) 早野 真央 (英勝館) 山本 明菜(英勝館 )
小学3年生男子 永井 友土 (総本部) 中田 魁星 (総本部) 佐野 精希 (総本部) 藤本 航 (英勝館)
小学4年生男子 西小路 隆太 (直志館) 山本 優也 (直志館) 木村 俊介 (直志館) 田中 拓真 (正道館)
小学3・4年生女子 岩本 美咲 (憲士館) 塚田 真央 (正道館) 日置 悠美 (憲士館) 安盛 愛帆 (総本部)
小学5年生男子 細川 岳 (顕武館) 伊部 元也 (直志館) 芋谷 康智 (直志館) 平垣内 寛 (直志館)
小学6年生男子
(教育委員長杯)
桑原 雪白 (総本部) 中田 慎太郎 (総本部) 久山 尊義 (総本部) 田中 鶴統 (英勝館)
小学5・6年生女子 藤澤 笑子 (総本部) 中尾 穂奈美 (英勝館) 本田 真与 (総本部) 河田 佳奈子 (憲士館)
中学1年生男子 一之瀬 剛史 (総本部) 酒井 彩貴 (直志館) 谷口 拓峰 (総本部) 池田 憲司 (直志館)
中学2・3年生男子 田中 響太郎 (英勝館) 尾崎 幸司 (総本部) 木畑 敬介 (直志館) 向井 隆佑 (空心会館)
中学生女子 久山 涼子 (総本部) 風呂川 文 (空心会館) 上杉 麗未菜 (総本部) 田室 優 (佐藤館)
一般有級男子 荒川 幸弘
(豊技大武道部)
大懸 俊泰 
(豊技大武道部)
鷹尾 賢一 
(豊技大武道部)
周藤 隆 (顕武館)
高校・一般女子
(東武杯)
竹村絵実子 
(豊技大武道部)
西 和美 (総本部) 栗田裕子 (総本部) 渋谷 美子 (総本部)
一般有段男子
(大阪市長杯)
花峰 伸吾 (総本部) 石井 竜 (総本部) 黒崎 修一 (憲士館) ロアット カニット 
(豊技大武道部)
優秀選手賞(一般)
西 和美 (総本部) 小野 礼子 (総本部) 山本 和広 
(豊技大武道部)
ティーン タイッ 
(豊技大武道部)
岩崎 洋平 
(豊技大武道部)
優秀選手賞(宗家より)
ロアット カニット 
(豊技大武道部)
湯川 崇 (秋田桂林館)  
優秀選手賞(幼児・小・中学生)
上田 和成 (輝心館) 丸山 蓮 (総本部) 丸山 綾音 (総本部) 安盛 悠熙 (総本部) 岩倉 遼 (総本部)
田中 克季 (誠菱館) 田室 舞 (佐藤館) 浅見 一馬 (誠心館) 小松 大輝 (空心会館) 露口 敢太 (昌武館)
西坂 瑞樹 (玄風館) 島名 柚衣 (総本部) 早野 喜葵 (英勝館) 川瀬 はるな (英勝館) 藤井 遊亜 (顕武館)
佐々木 寛人 (憲士館) 鎌苅 広介 (憲士館) 山下 優 (正道館) 岡本 凪紗 (直志館) 稲継 康平 (直志館)
敢闘賞
梅津 昭仁 
(豊技大武道部)
リム イブ 
(豊技大武道部)
鈴木 健太 
(豊技大武道部)
池内 康樹 
(豊技大武道部)

 

kata1 kata2 kata6

kata5 kata4 kata3

kumite01 kumite12 kumite11

kumite10 kumite09 kumite08

kumite07 kumite06 kumite05

kumite04 kumite03 kumite02

kumite13 zentaikihon2 zentaikihon1

kumite18 kumite17 kumite16

kumite15 kumite14